Administrative Building

STATUS OF PARTICIPANT IN THE COURSES CONDUCTED BY CSTARI

TRAINING ON NSQF FOR INSTRUCTORS (07.01.2020 TO 08.01.2020)
Aswathy Prabhakaran B Prem Kumar B N Suresh
Ashwini M Koli Pankaj Kundu Raghunath Maharana
Siba Sankar Sahu Monirul Haque Mondal Kamal Bera
Sanju De Nakul Mahato Sandip Dutta
Amit Kr Sarkar Prasanta Chatterjee Md. Dildar Hussain
Rhishab Ghosh Prahlad Sarkar Jhantu Paul
Animesh Majumder Budhaditya Biswas
TRAINERS COMPETENCY IMPROVEMENT PROGRAMME (16.12.2019 TO 20.12.2019)
Girish Kumar Sunyani Sasi Bhusan Tarai Swarup Dutta
Subhasish Naskar Dilip Kumar Panja Tapan Mondal
Santosh Kumar Padhi Suresh Kumar Gouda Padma Lochan Das
Koli Lahu Vasudeo Vidhate Suresh Vasant Mule Pramod Arjun
Pawar Nilesh Chandrakant
INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY (25.11.2019 TO 29.11.2019)
Jibananda Mahato Kalyani Barori Moumita Mahato
Ramesh Bauri Ranadip Chandra Bibek Mandal
Nagendra Pal Singh Xavier Joy Massey Kanwal Mohan Sharma/a>
Anil Gupta Sanjeev Sehgal Sashikanta Das
Bichitra Kumar Jena Anjor Dular Tirkey
TRAINING ON NSQF FOR INSTRUCTORS (23.10.2019 TO 24.10.2019)
Mukhtar Ahmad Fazal Hussain Moeen Sehr
Sobia Kouser Anju Devi Reena Bhagat
Abdul Latief Tantry Amit Kumar Imtiyaz Ahmad
Kirti Kumar Abrol Rachhpaul Singh Subash Chander
S Karnail Singh Romesh Singh Isha Sharma
Nazir Ahmed Rohani Sharma Kunal Goutam
Samit Sharma Avnil Mahajan Ashwani Kumar Sharma
Bhushan Khajuria Tarif Mahmoood Sukhuinder Pal Singh
Veenit Kumar Bashir Ahmed Malik Abdul Majid Zarger
Mohd. Yaqoob Amjed Hussain Raiees Ahmad
Rakesh Singh Shashi Pal Singh Archana Devi
Luddu Ram Mohd. Shakil
TRAINING ON NSQF FOR INSTRUCTORS (15.10.2019 TO 16.10.2019)
Sunil Kumar Ram Ratan Thakur Rajesh Kumar Singh
Ramlal Kumar Ray Ganesh Sahani Sumit Kumar
Ranjit Kumar Arun Kumar Kanhai Kumar
Subodh Kumar Bittu Tiwari Bhaskar Ojha
Dharmendra Kumar Amarjit Bharti Ganga sagar Ram
Suman Shree Md. Sajjad Deepak Kumar Rajbhar
Vijay Kumar Nilesh Kumar Amit Kumar
Sunil Kumar Bipin Kumar Gupta Deepak Kushwaha
Govind Bharadwaj Ashok Kumar Singh Abhijeet Kumar Mishra
Kamalkant Jha Md. Shamim Nathuni Pandit
Rajesh Kumar Amresh Kumar Sharma Amit Kumar Himanshu
Madhu Priya Pranav Kumar Saket Raj
Amardeep Kumar Mukesh Kumar Amresh Kumar Sharma
Prem Chandra Baitha Pintu Kumar Ashwani Kumar
Amit Kumar Abhimanu Kumar Singh Manish Kumar
Ujjwal Kumar Amresh Kumar Virendra Kumar
Chandramani Navin Kumar Singh Abhishek Raj
Satish Kumar Jeetendra Kumar Chandan Kumar
Prem Ranjan Kumar Vikash Kumar Mahesh Kumar
Lakhindra Thakur Ravi Ranjan Pandey Arvind Kishore
Priyanka Gupta Pappu Kumar Lakhindra Kumar
Sundaram Kumaram Vipin Kumar Divakar Thakur
Sanjeev Prabhakar Neelmani Prem Kumar Singh
TRAINING METHODOLOGY (23.09.2019 TO 04.10.2019)
Gourav Rai Bhuyan Gopal Chandra Saha Khushboo Sharma
Baby Saini Srikanta Senapati Debdas Maji
Prasanta Datta Srikanta Gangopadhyay Susil Kumar Bachar
Sanjib Kumar Mondal Biswajit Adhikary Santu Bandyopadhyay
Joydeb Mondal Rupa Mallik Pradipta Patra
Anupam Sarkar